메뉴 닫기

KARINA, the leader of the group Aespa all-time CG beauty.

KARINA

KARINA, the leader of the group Aespa

Aespa KARINA
KARINA, the leader of the group Aespa, showed off her presence with her innocent beauty. 파워볼사이트

Several selfies of KARINA were posted on Aespa’s official Instagram account on the 12th without any comment.

KARINA in the photo has a night view as the background, giving off an innocent image.

In particular, he is wearing a flower-patterned dress with a face without makeup, which makes him feel the emotions of summer nights.

Meanwhile, Espa is loved by the public for its “Next Level,” which was unveiled in May.

Real name

Yu Jimin

Birth

April 11, 2000

Nationality

Republic of Korea

Body

167.8 cm, type B

답글 남기기

이메일 주소는 공개되지 않습니다.